CHRISTINA CUSIEL JAZZ
DJ BENNO
DJ SOUNDWAVE
HEADRUSH
Jackie Clarke
TESS TICKLE
The HIPNOTICS
The PARTY MAMMALS
Antony Pickard
CHERRY BOMB
DJ DILZ
DJ JAMES
QED
RATTLER
String Theory
The Business
1980-X
DAVE COVERS
DJ REQUEST
ELECTRIC AVENUE
Hands Off
RUBY TUESDAY
The Drum Machines
The Satisfactions
DOGTOWN
James Tait-Jamieson
CoverStory
DJ ROBBIE
Phil Costello and the Five Oclock Shadows
Play It Again Sam
THE 888 BAND
GUNS FOR HIRE
Touche / Higher Ground
Aaron Andis
ABBEY ROAD
All Blue Quartet
AMANDUH LA WHORE
Andrew London Trio
Anita wigl’it
Anton Van Helden
Auckland City String Quartet
Autangi Ensemble
Avidiva
BARN DANCE
Basant Madhur
Becks Wright and Michael Murphy
Bee Gee Fever NZ
BEN FERNANDEZ
BEN LUMMIS AND MANA FARRELL
Bill Hickman
Brannigan Kaa
Brett Wallace
BURLESQUE
CANTERBURY STRING QUARTET
Carlos Navae
CAROLINA MOON
Catgut & Steel Band / RADLER
CENTRAL OTAGO DJs
Charlotte Yates
Chet O Connell
CHRIS MELVILLE
Cougar Zoo
D.I.V.A
David Feehan Band
DAVID GREER
DEANE HUNTER
Delirium
DJ Al Davis
DJ AUCKLAND
DJ AYESHA
DJ DESI
DJ KING SALSA
DJ Linley Latu
DJ PAUL HANNON
DJ Pete Makiha
DJs WELLINGTON
Don Franks and Amirh McNeil
DON WILSON
DRAG IT OUT
DRAG QUEEN Felicity Frockaccino
Duo Jackson
ED GAIGER
Edwina Thorne
Elena
Elizabeth (Liz) Braggins
Empress Stiltdance
Ernie Semu
FERGUS AITKEN
Finn McCool
Fleck
Frankie Stevens
Fraser Hooper
French Toast
FUSE CIRCUS
Galliard Strings
GRAEME WEBB
Graham Johnson
Grant Winterburn
GREENHOUSE
Guenter Grete Fischer
HALO
Harry Harrison
Haydn Strings
HIGH SOCIETY
HIPSTAMATICS
Hobnail
ITCHYCOO PARK
Jabin Ward
Jaime and Chet
James illingworth
James Ray
Jason Schmidt
Jason Wilcox
Jenny Blackadder
John Redman
Jukebox Gypsy
Julie Bevan Trio
Just Jazz
Karen Heathcote
Kim Potter’s VINYL BURNS
King Lazy
King Tubbs
LABCAT
LEE & DIX
Lewis McCullum
Lewis McCullum
Leys and Keys
Liberty Swing Band
Llovisna aka Llovesna
Mal McCallum
MARK AND LINDA
MC/DJ-John
Mira Lacey
Momentum Dance Troupe
MR FUNGUS
Nick Tansley
Nick Tansley & The Mod Squad
Nigel Patterson
Night Fever
Niko Ne Zna
NUDGE
OTHER
Pamela Hancock
Paul Schreuder
Peter Leask
Phil Madsen
PLATINUM
PMF
POP FORCE
PRIMA
PRO DJ
RAG POETS
RATBAGS JAZZ
Rebekah Greig
Robyn Sutherland
Rock Hopper
Rockabella
Rodger Fox Band
Roseneath Centennial Ragtime Band
Ross Halliday
ROUNDhouse
Sal Valentine and The Babyshakes
Sans Souci
Sasha Witten-Hannah
SAXOCINO
Shaken Not Stirred
Smokin Gun
Smooth Talk
South Coast Jazz Collective
STARLIGHT String Quartet
Stephanie Paris and The Continentals
Strange Brew (Dunedin)
Street Theatre Artists
Strings Central
Stuart The Bagpiper
SUPANOVA
SUPERHIGHWAY
Suzanne Lynch Band
Taikoza
TAKE NOTE (Duo Band)
Take Note Duo
TAMLIN
Tess O’Hara
The ALBATROSS QUARTET
THE BLUEPRINT
The Bubblemen
THE BUSKERS
The Cosmonauts
The ELEVATORS
THE GEE BEES
The Grail
The Jimmies
THE KINGPINS
The New Mayfair Deconians
The RATBAGS
The Shot Band
Tiffany Baker
TJ Taotua
TONGUE & GROOVE BAND
Trevor Braunias
Trevor Coleman; Coleman & Cornish
TRINITY
Twin City Stompers
Twinset
UNION
WHITE PEOPLE Living Statues
Whitewash
Xstatic
Zamba Flam
Zane and Degge
Zirigidum